Etusivu
Step ry
Seuratoimintaa
Uutiset ja lehdet
Alkeiskurssit
Valmennus
Kilpailut
Salivaraukset
Kuvagalleria
Linkit
Ota yhteyttä
In English
Paikalla olijat
Etusivu
Seuraohjaajakurssille ilmoittautuneet 2008 (10.03.2009) PDF Tulosta Sähköposti

 

 

Starttikurssi 22-24.8.2008

 

 Nimi

 Seura

 Ruokailu

 Majoitus

 Laura Liukkonen  Cavalier

X

 

 Camilla Nolvi  Parketti

X

 
3  Joni Pitkämäki  Step

 -

 -

 Pia Pitkämäki  Step

 -

 -

 Juhani Toikkanen  Habanera

 -

 -

 Tuija Toikkanen  Habanera

 -

 -

 Jasmin Pocknell  Telemark

 X

 -

 Antti Kyllönen  Revontulitanssijat

 X

 X

 Veli Tillonen  Foksi

 X

 -

10   Taina Savikurki  Step

X

 -

11   Tuomas Kesti  Spiral  

 

12   Minna Nieminen  Fregolina

 X

 X

13   Matti Pitkänen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

14   Ninni Pitkänen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

15   Paavo Jokinen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

16   Juhani Heiskanen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

17   Tapani Savikurki  Step

 X

 -

18   Raila Aitamurto  Parketti

 X

 
19   Jorma Aitamurto  Parketti

 X

 
20   Esa Id  Parketti

 X

 
21   Marjut Yksjärvi  Parketti

 X

 
22   Jorma Yksjärvi  Parketti

 X

 
23   Juuso Kähärä  Parketti

 X

 
24   Iiris Uuttu  Tepika

 X

 -

25   Joonas Rytkönen  Tepika

 X

 -

26  Sami Lund  Spiral    
27  Mirelle Lund  Spiral    
28  Timo Saari  Spiral    
29  Jenni Kahiluoto  Spiral    
30  Sanni Alanen  Spiral    

 

 

Jatkokurssi 29-31.8.2008

 

 Nimi

 Seura

 Ruokailu

 Majoitus

 Laura Liukkonen  Cavalier

 X 

 

2  Juhani Toikkanen  Habanera

 -

 -

 Tuija Toikkanen  Habanera

 -

 -

 Jasmin Pocknell  Telemark

 X

 -

 Antti Kyllönen  Revontulitanssijat

 X

 X

 Pentti Korhonen  Vikkarit

 X

 
 Sirkka Korhonen  Vikkarit

 X

 
 Veli Tiihonen  Foksi

 X

 -

 Tapani Savikurki  Step

X

 

10   Minna Pakkanen  Time Step

 -

 -

11   Minna Nieminen  Fregolina

 X

 X

12   Matti Pitkänen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

13   Ninni Pitkänen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

14   Paavo Jokinen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

15   Juhani Heiskanen  Urheilutanssijat

 X

 -

16   Raila Aitamurto  Parketti

 X

 
17   Jorma Aitamurto  Parketti

 X

 
18   Esa Id  Parketti

 X

 
19   Iiris Uuttu  Tepika

 X

 -

20   Joonas Rytkönen  Tepika

 X

 -

21   Tuomas Kesti  Spiral

 -

 -

22   Sami Lund  Spiral

 -

 -

23   Mirelle Lund  Spiral

 -

 -

24   Timo Saari  Spiral

 -

 -

25   Jenni Kahiluoto  Spiral

 -

 -

26   Sanni Alanen  Spiral

 -

 -

 
< Edellinen   Seuraava >